JTS Officers

2017-2018

President -

Vice President -

Secretary -

8th Grade Representative-

7th Grade Representative -

6th Grade Representative -

 

2016-2017

President - Madeline Ross

Vice President - Cece Keating

Secretary - Kailey McLarty

8th Grade Representative- Megan Waldron

7th Grade Representative - Haley Maris

6th Grade Representative - Ainsley Powell

 

2015-2016

President - Alexis Campo

Vice President - Demi Burell

Secretary - Emma Donley

8th Grade Representative- Baker Hunter

7th Grade Representative - Madeline Ross

6th Grade Representative - Haley Maris

 

2014-2015

President - Maddie McMakin

Vice President - Dayne Harter

Secretary - Katie Walsh

8th Grade Representative- Heather Vriezema

7th Grade Representative - Demi Burell

6th Grade Representative - Madelaine Ross

 

2013-2014

President - Maggie Satchell

Vice President - Chrissy Milich

Secretary - Jasmine Mellor

8th Grade Representative- Emma Redenbaugh

7th Grade Representative - Dayne Harter

6th Grade Representative - Demi Burell

 

2012-2013

President - Maggie Satchell

Vice President - Chrissy Milich

Secretary - Jasmine Mellor

8th Grade Representative- Shelby Arnold

7th Grade Representative - Emma Redenbaugh

6th Grade Representative - Dayne Harter

 

2011-2012

President - Sophia Brown

Vice President - Amanda Satchell

Secretary - Rachel Yarnik

8th Grade Representative - Austin Diesto

7th Grade Representative - Lukus Caskey

6th Grade Representative- Maggie Satchell

 

2010-2011

President - Chanel Chaponick

Vice President - Carly Suhr

Secretary - Olivia Chauffe

8th Grade Representative - Alexis Luoma

7th Grade Representative- Sophia Brown

6th Grade Representative - Austin Diesto

 

2009-2010

President - Alonna Ray

Vice President - Lauren Millender

Secretary - Kylie Gamble

8th Grade Representative- Alejandra Magana

7th Grade Representative - Chanel Chaponick

6th Grade Representative -Sophia Brown

 

2008-2009

President - Alonna Ray

Vice President - Lauren Millender

Secretary - Kylie Gamble

Treasurer - Emily Snyder

8th Grade Representative- Francesca Groomer

7th Grade Representative - Alejandra Magana

6th Grade Representative - Chanel Chaponick